Lady Strap Hand Card Wallet Leather Mobile Phone Cases Pouch For iPhone XR/XS Max,ZTE Axon 9 Pro,For Motorola Moto Z3 Play XTNQ90038
0 £0.00

Gigabit Ethernet port SFP module RJ45 Switch gbic 10/100/1000 connector SFP Copper RJ45 SFP module ULIB59347

Gigabit Ethernet port SFP module RJ45 Switch gbic 10/100/1000 connector SFP Copper RJ45 SFP module ULIB59347

Gigabit Ethernet port SFP module RJ45 Switch gbic 10/100/1000 connector SFP Copper RJ45 SFP module ULIB59347

  • Model: ULIB59347
  • 7873 Units in Stock
  • £18.60  £17.67
    Save: 5% off

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Fiber Type: Single Mode
    • Brand Name: wanglink
    • Model Number: WOR-1000M-GE-SFP
    • Connector Type: FC/APC
    • Compatible: Transition Networks
    • Size: 68*15*10
    • Item Length: 30m

    RSS Product Feed :: Gigabit Ethernet port SFP module RJ45 Switch gbic 10/100/1000 connector SFP Copper RJ45 SFP module ULIB59347 Copyright © 2019 http://www.pearlweddingcar.co.uk/
    payment